CiudadesGuías localesRestaurantesEspacio restaurador
Soqueta Restaurant · Oliva · Signature Costa Blanca

Soqueta Restaurant

OlivaRestaurante mediterráneo★ 4.6 (1342)€€€ · 30–80 €
About

Soqueta Restaurant in Oliva

Soqueta Restaurant is a restaurante mediterráneo venue located in Oliva, on the Costa Blanca (Alicante, Spain). With a rating of 4.6/5 based on 1342 customer reviews, it is one of the top-rated addresses in Oliva. Price range: €€€ · 30–80 €.

In Oliva, as across the Costa Blanca, gastronomy takes centre stage: rices and paellas, fish and seafood, produce from the Marina Alta and sun-filled Mediterranean cuisine. Its tables, from the most authentic to the most creative, are its finest expression.

Below you'll find its opening hours, photos, phone and directions, as well as its website.

Whether for lunch on the terrace, a dinner for two or a family meal, Soqueta Restaurant is an address to discover in Oliva.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to eat at Soqueta Restaurant?

At Soqueta Restaurant, expect around 30–80 € per person.

What kind of cuisine does Soqueta Restaurant serve?

Soqueta Restaurant serves restaurante mediterráneo cuisine in Oliva, on the Costa Blanca.

How do I book a table at Soqueta Restaurant?

Find the contact details and opening hours on its Signature Costa Blanca listing.

Where is Soqueta Restaurant?

Soqueta Restaurant is located at Cl. Vía de Ronda, 118, 46780 Oliva, Valencia, España, Oliva.

Opiniones Signature

Opiniones de la comunidad

Deja tu opinión

Comparte tu experiencia

Horario

Horario

🍴 Signature rating
Be the first to vote
Cómo llegar
QR
Escanéelo con su móvilGuardar esta ficha
□ Cartel & QR
Reservar
Espacio restaurador

¿Es usted el restaurador?

Cuisine de restaurant

Reclame su ficha

Active y complete su ficha gratuitamente, añada sus fotos, su carta y reciba sus reservas sin comisión.

Reclamar mi ficha

¿Ya es socio?

Gestione su ficha y sus reservas desde su espacio.

Acceder a mi espacio