CiudadesGuías localesRestaurantesEspacio restaurador
Sala Santy · Sueca · Signature Costa Blanca

Sala Santy

SuecaRestaurante★ 4.4 (126)€€
About

Sala Santy in Sueca

Sala Santy is a restaurante venue located in Sueca, on the Costa Blanca (Alicante, Spain). With a rating of 4.4/5 based on 126 customer reviews, it is one of the most appreciated addresses in Sueca. Price range: €€.

In Sueca, as across the Costa Blanca, gastronomy takes centre stage: rices and paellas, fish and seafood, produce from the Marina Alta and sun-filled Mediterranean cuisine. Its tables, from the most authentic to the most creative, are its finest expression.

Below you'll find its opening hours, photos, phone and directions, as well as its website.

Whether for lunch on the terrace, a dinner for two or a family meal, Sala Santy is an address to discover in Sueca.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What kind of cuisine does Sala Santy serve?

Sala Santy serves restaurante cuisine in Sueca, on the Costa Blanca.

How do I book a table at Sala Santy?

Find the contact details and opening hours on its Signature Costa Blanca listing.

Where is Sala Santy?

Sala Santy is located at Av. 25 d'Abril, 42A, 46417 Riola, Valencia, España, Sueca.

Opiniones Signature

Opiniones de la comunidad

Deja tu opinión

Comparte tu experiencia

Horario

Horario

🍴 Signature rating
Be the first to vote
Cómo llegar
QR
Escanéelo con su móvilGuardar esta ficha
□ Cartel & QR
Reservar
Espacio restaurador

¿Es usted el restaurador?

Cuisine de restaurant

Reclame su ficha

Active y complete su ficha gratuitamente, añada sus fotos, su carta y reciba sus reservas sin comisión.

Reclamar mi ficha

¿Ya es socio?

Gestione su ficha y sus reservas desde su espacio.

Acceder a mi espacio