CiudadesGuías localesRestaurantesEspacio restaurador
Restaurante Jin Lin · Cullera · Signature Costa Blanca

Restaurante Jin Lin

CulleraRestaurante chino★ 4.1 (1293)€€ · 10–20 €
About

Restaurante Jin Lin in Cullera

Restaurante Jin Lin is a restaurante chino venue located in Cullera, on the Costa Blanca (Alicante, Spain). With a rating of 4.1/5 based on 1293 customer reviews, it is one of the most appreciated addresses in Cullera. Price range: €€ · 10–20 €.

In Cullera, as across the Costa Blanca, gastronomy takes centre stage: rices and paellas, fish and seafood, produce from the Marina Alta and sun-filled Mediterranean cuisine. Its tables, from the most authentic to the most creative, are its finest expression.

Below you'll find its opening hours, photos, phone and directions.

Whether for lunch on the terrace, a dinner for two or a family meal, Restaurante Jin Lin is an address to discover in Cullera.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to eat at Restaurante Jin Lin?

At Restaurante Jin Lin, expect around 10–20 € per person.

What kind of cuisine does Restaurante Jin Lin serve?

Restaurante Jin Lin serves restaurante chino cuisine in Cullera, on the Costa Blanca.

How do I book a table at Restaurante Jin Lin?

Find the contact details and opening hours on its Signature Costa Blanca listing.

Where is Restaurante Jin Lin?

Restaurante Jin Lin is located at Plaça Doctor José Mongrell, 5, 46400 Cullera, Valencia, España, Cullera.

Opiniones Signature

Opiniones de la comunidad

Deja tu opinión

Comparte tu experiencia

Horario

Horario

🍴 Signature rating
Be the first to vote
Cómo llegar
QR
Escanéelo con su móvilGuardar esta ficha
□ Cartel & QR
Reservar
Espacio restaurador

¿Es usted el restaurador?

Cuisine de restaurant

Reclame su ficha

Active y complete su ficha gratuitamente, añada sus fotos, su carta y reciba sus reservas sin comisión.

Reclamar mi ficha

¿Ya es socio?

Gestione su ficha y sus reservas desde su espacio.

Acceder a mi espacio