CiudadesGuías localesRestaurantesEspacio restaurador
El Rincón de Camarón · La Nucía · Signature Costa Blanca

El Rincón de Camarón

La NucíaBar restaurante★ 4.4 (430)€€ · 10–20 €
About

El Rincón de Camarón in La Nucía

El Rincón de Camarón is a bar restaurante venue located in La Nucía, on the Costa Blanca (Alicante, Spain). With a rating of 4.4/5 based on 430 customer reviews, it is one of the most appreciated addresses in La Nucía. Price range: €€ · 10–20 €.

In La Nucía, as across the Costa Blanca, gastronomy takes centre stage: rices and paellas, fish and seafood, produce from the Marina Alta and sun-filled Mediterranean cuisine. Its tables, from the most authentic to the most creative, are its finest expression.

Below you'll find its opening hours, photos, phone and directions.

Whether for lunch on the terrace, a dinner for two or a family meal, El Rincón de Camarón is an address to discover in La Nucía.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to eat at El Rincón de Camarón?

At El Rincón de Camarón, expect around 10–20 € per person.

What kind of cuisine does El Rincón de Camarón serve?

El Rincón de Camarón serves bar restaurante cuisine in La Nucía, on the Costa Blanca.

How do I book a table at El Rincón de Camarón?

Find the contact details and opening hours on its Signature Costa Blanca listing.

Where is El Rincón de Camarón?

El Rincón de Camarón is located at Carrer l'Ermita, 57, 03530 La Nucia, Alicante, España, La Nucía.

Opiniones Signature

Opiniones de la comunidad

Deja tu opinión

Comparte tu experiencia

Horario

Horario

🍴 Signature rating
Be the first to vote
Cómo llegar
QR
Escanéelo con su móvilGuardar esta ficha
□ Cartel & QR
Reservar
Espacio restaurador

¿Es usted el restaurador?

Cuisine de restaurant

Reclame su ficha

Active y complete su ficha gratuitamente, añada sus fotos, su carta y reciba sus reservas sin comisión.

Reclamar mi ficha

¿Ya es socio?

Gestione su ficha y sus reservas desde su espacio.

Acceder a mi espacio